Re: XЧемпіонат Волинської обл. берег-спін, Кричевичи,24-26.0
Додано: 08 березня 2017 23:33
Реєстрація:
1. «Upstream», Львів
Князєв Сергій
Свердел Тарас
Боженко Назар
2. "JackPot", ФРССО
Чепкасов Андрей 1976
Одаренко Сергей 1977 0507652676
Лялин Александр 1983
3. "Шторм", м. Луцьк
Костюшко Руслан
Поліщук Павло
Сердюк Василь
4. "Імпульс", м. Київ
Воротняк Владимир, кап, 1987, МСУ
Кармянков Андрей 1987 КМС
Павлюк Андрей 1992
5. "Академія", Луцьк
Карпюк Роман, ФРСВО
Маслош Дима, ФРСВО
Григорьєв Роман, ФРСВО
6. Академія-2, Луцьк
Сітовський Андрій, ФРСВО
Лінчук Олександр, ФРСВО
уточнюється
7. "Joker" г. Чернигов, ЧОФРС
Диденко Руслан, КМСУ, ЧОФРС (К) 093 580 28 29
Лопатин Кирилл, ЧОФРС
Бойко Дмитрий, ЧОФРС
8. "TEAM LEADER", КОФРС, м.Кропивницький
Дуднік Віктор 1982 КМСУ
Берест Михайло 1984
Веретик Артем 1982[/size]
9. «FANATIK» (Дніпро)
Католіченко Денис 1978
Лобко Євген 1979
Лобко Артем 1986
10."FANATIK Poltava" ПОФРС
Баринов Константин 095 45б 00 7б
Грома Андрей
Мироненко Юрий
11. "FANATIK Vinnitsa" (ВоФРС)
Вишневецький Ілля 1990 кап. 067 183 93 05
Коровкін Сергій 1976
Добровольський Денис 1987
12. "Антилопа Гну" РОФРС
Міхненко Олександр
Щевич Іван
Черпак Олександр
13. "Рыбацкий Рай", Одеса
Павлов Игорь, 1977, кап. ФРСОО, МСУ
Ким Николай, 1973, ФРСОО
Черноморец Павел, 1994, ФРСОО, МСУ
14. "Пірати Crazy Fish", Луцьк
Рибковський Микола
Бардась Олег
Дорман Вадим
15."Шамани-Crazy Fish"
Мирончук Ігор, РОФРС
Муха Анатолій, ФРСВО
Богданов Діма, ФРСВО
16. "Ривок", Київ
Некряч Артем (кап.) 063-611-03-25, 1992
Антонов Борис, 1982
Гунько Антон, 1993
17. "Умань", Черкаська обл.
Кононенко Олег
Бондар Володимир
Мосєсов Андрій
18. "Черкаси", Черкаська обл.
Синявський Анатолій
Якименко Юрій
Марченко Олександр
19. "Залізний мотиль", ВОФРС, м.Вінниця
Файден Олександр, ВОФРС, 1983 р.н., (кап.) 063 281-45-04
Величко Юрій, ВОФРС, 1989 р.н.
Тарахта Тимофій, ВОФРС, 1979 р.н.
20. "Фром лав віз Житомир", Житомир
Білошицький Костя, 1986, 068-0969927
Андрій Борис
уточнюється
21. "Форсаж-Black Baits", Корець-Луцьк
Волохов Микола, РОФРС
Віжанський Віталій, ФРСВО
Литвинюк Анатолій, ФРСВО
22. "Strong Bass", ЛОФРС
Краєв Олександр
Болехівський Юрій
Мокшин Павло
Без команди:
- Поврознік Костянтин, Луцьк
1. «Upstream», Львів
Князєв Сергій
Свердел Тарас
Боженко Назар
2. "JackPot", ФРССО
Чепкасов Андрей 1976
Одаренко Сергей 1977 0507652676
Лялин Александр 1983
3. "Шторм", м. Луцьк
Костюшко Руслан
Поліщук Павло
Сердюк Василь
4. "Імпульс", м. Київ
Воротняк Владимир, кап, 1987, МСУ
Кармянков Андрей 1987 КМС
Павлюк Андрей 1992
5. "Академія", Луцьк
Карпюк Роман, ФРСВО
Маслош Дима, ФРСВО
Григорьєв Роман, ФРСВО
6. Академія-2, Луцьк
Сітовський Андрій, ФРСВО
Лінчук Олександр, ФРСВО
уточнюється
7. "Joker" г. Чернигов, ЧОФРС
Диденко Руслан, КМСУ, ЧОФРС (К) 093 580 28 29
Лопатин Кирилл, ЧОФРС
Бойко Дмитрий, ЧОФРС
8. "TEAM LEADER", КОФРС, м.Кропивницький
Дуднік Віктор 1982 КМСУ
Берест Михайло 1984
Веретик Артем 1982[/size]
9. «FANATIK» (Дніпро)
Католіченко Денис 1978
Лобко Євген 1979
Лобко Артем 1986
10."FANATIK Poltava" ПОФРС
Баринов Константин 095 45б 00 7б
Грома Андрей
Мироненко Юрий
11. "FANATIK Vinnitsa" (ВоФРС)
Вишневецький Ілля 1990 кап. 067 183 93 05
Коровкін Сергій 1976
Добровольський Денис 1987
12. "Антилопа Гну" РОФРС
Міхненко Олександр
Щевич Іван
Черпак Олександр
13. "Рыбацкий Рай", Одеса
Павлов Игорь, 1977, кап. ФРСОО, МСУ
Ким Николай, 1973, ФРСОО
Черноморец Павел, 1994, ФРСОО, МСУ
14. "Пірати Crazy Fish", Луцьк
Рибковський Микола
Бардась Олег
Дорман Вадим
15."Шамани-Crazy Fish"
Мирончук Ігор, РОФРС
Муха Анатолій, ФРСВО
Богданов Діма, ФРСВО
16. "Ривок", Київ
Некряч Артем (кап.) 063-611-03-25, 1992
Антонов Борис, 1982
Гунько Антон, 1993
17. "Умань", Черкаська обл.
Кононенко Олег
Бондар Володимир
Мосєсов Андрій
18. "Черкаси", Черкаська обл.
Синявський Анатолій
Якименко Юрій
Марченко Олександр
19. "Залізний мотиль", ВОФРС, м.Вінниця
Файден Олександр, ВОФРС, 1983 р.н., (кап.) 063 281-45-04
Величко Юрій, ВОФРС, 1989 р.н.
Тарахта Тимофій, ВОФРС, 1979 р.н.
20. "Фром лав віз Житомир", Житомир
Білошицький Костя, 1986, 068-0969927
Андрій Борис
уточнюється
21. "Форсаж-Black Baits", Корець-Луцьк
Волохов Микола, РОФРС
Віжанський Віталій, ФРСВО
Литвинюк Анатолій, ФРСВО
22. "Strong Bass", ЛОФРС
Краєв Олександр
Болехівський Юрій
Мокшин Павло
Без команди:
- Поврознік Костянтин, Луцьк